Resultaten van de wedstrijden


10 -11 Nov 2018

KCSC Grimbergen KVTD P1 1 – 2
KVTD P4 V Hofstade 2 – 1
KFC Eppegem Dames 1 – 4
KVC Kessel-Lo Reserven 1 – 0
U21P KVC Herent 1 – 5
Sp Rotselaar U17P 3 – 0
GR Vossem U17R 0 – 5  (FF)
SC Oud-Hoegaerden U15P 4 – 1
U15R VC Bertem-Leefdaal 3 – 2

3 – 4 Nov 2018

KVTD P1 HO Bierbeek 1 – 0
KVS Machelen KVTD P4 2 – 1
Dames HO Wolvertem-Merchtem 1 – 9
 Reserven RC Butsel 2 – 0
Boka United U21P 5 – 0 (FF)
U17P KHO Huizingen 3 – 1
OHR Huldenberg U17R 7 – 1
U15P K St Haasrode 5 – 1
KFC Wezembeek-Oppem U15R 6 – 1

27 – 28 Okt 2018

ERC Hoeilaart KVTD P1 0 – 4
KVTD P4 KFC Wezembeek-Oppem 2 – 0
KFC Rhode de Hoek Dames 0 – 4
Reserven KNV Keerberge 7 – 1
U21P VC Houtem-Oplinter 0 – 3
VC Liedekerke U17P 1 – 1
FC Kortenberk – Meerbeek U17R 0 – 5  (FF)
RWL Sport U15P 6 – 4
U15R FC Melsbroek 4 – 6

20 – 21  Okt 2018

KVTD P1 KVC Sterrebeek 4 – 1
KVCC Elewijt KVTD P4 2 – 4
Dames FC Ternat 1 – 5
 OHL Reserven 2 – 2
U21P KAC Betekom 5 – 3
U17P RWL Sport 2 – 5
U17R KFC Wezembeek-Oppem 6 – 1
U15P KVC Haacht 9 – 6
OHR Huldenberg U15R 2 – 2

13 – 14 Okt 2018

VC Linden KVTD P1 1 – 0
KVTD P4 KFC Peutie 2 – 3
RWDM Girls Dames 5 – 1
Reserven SK Nossegem 2 – 1
KVC Haacht U21P 4 – 0
U17P KVC Kessel-Lo 2 – 4
U17R CR Vissenaken 1 – 4
U15P VC Houtem-Oplinter 4 – 3
KCS Machelen U15R 3 – 6

6 – 7 Okt 2018

KVTD P1 K Liedekerke 3 – 3
K Sp Tange KVTD P4 5 – 1
Dames VK Liedekerke 5 – 2
 FC Melsbroek Reserven 0 – 2
U21P K Liedekerke 4 – 5
E. Mazenzel Opwijk U17P 5 – 1
KVOC Sterrebeek U17R 2 – 1
Boka United U15P 2 – 3
U15R KVOC Sterrebeek 2 – 7

 

29 – 30 Sep 2018

VC Bertem-Leedaal KVTD P1 2 – 2
KVTD P4 Gr Vossem 0 – 2
SK Leeuw Dames 4 – 1
Reserven K St Haasrode 2 – 1
OHL U21P 9 – 3
U17P K St Haasrode 4 – 4
VC Bertem-Leefdaal U17R 2 – 9
VC Bertem-Leefdaal U15P 3 – 1
U15R ERC Hoeilaaert 3 – 2

22 – 23 Sep 2018

KVTD P1 FC Borght-Humbeek 1 – 1
FC Melsbroek KVTD P4 6 – 2
Dames Zemst Sp 1 – 7
 Sp Molenbeek Reserven 0 – 2
U21P K St Haasrode 4 – 5
U17P Sp Rotselaar 7 – 1
U17R Gr Vosem 5 – 0 (FF)
U15P SC Out-Hoegaarden 7 – 0
VC Bertem-Leefdaal U15R 3 – 2

15 – 16 Sep 2018

KFC Herent KVTD P1 2 – 1
KVTD P4 KFC Eppegem 0 – 8
KFC Lennik Dames 8 – 0
Reserven KV Zuun uitgesteld
RWL Sport U21P 1 – 0
KHO Huizingen U17P 4 – 6
OHR Huldenberg U17R 3 – 3
K SV Haasrode U15P 1 – 6
U15R KFC Wezembeek 10 – 7

8 – 9 Sep 2018

KVTD P1 KFC Rhodienne de Hoek 0 – 6
Vilvoorde City KVTD P4 1 – 3
Dames FC Perk 2 – 2
Reserven
U21P Asse-Zellik 5 – 0 (forfait)
U17P VK Liedekerke 6 – 5
U17R FC Kortenberg Meerbeek 2 – 5
U15P RWL Sport 4 – 2
FC Melsbroek U15R 2 – 2

1 – 2 Sep 2018

HO Veltem KVTD P1 2 – 4
KVTD P4 Vilvoorde United 4 – 1
VK Veldkanteva Dames 5 – 0 (forfait)
KSC Keerbergen Reserven 2 – 0
Kessel-Lo U21P 0 – 0
RWL-Sport U17P 4 – 1
KFC Wezembek U17R 0 – 5 (forfait)
KVC Haacht U15P 4 – 8
U15R OHR Huldenberg 9 – 5