U21P


Seizoen 2018-2019

RoosterPlaatsDagUur
TrainingenSchonenboom
Diependal
Maandag
Donderdag
19u30
19u30
ThuiswedstrijdSchonenboomZaterdag17u

Kalender (voorlopig)

Datum
31-08-2018 20:00 KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 NIV.3-2 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
05-09-2018 20:00 VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL A NIV.1 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
08-09-2018 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 NIV.2
14-09-2018 20:00 RWL.SPORT A NIV.3-2 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
22-09-2018 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 K.ST.HAASRODE NIV.2
28-09-2018 20:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B NIV.3 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
06-10-2018 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 VK.LIEDEKERKE NIV.3-2
13-10-2018 14:15 KVC.HAACHT NIV.1 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
20-10-2018 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 KAC.BETEKOM NIV.3
27-10-2018 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER NIV.3-2
03-11-2018 15:15 BOKA UNITED NIV.2-1 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
10-11-2018 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 KFC.HERENT NIV.3
16-11-2018 20:30 SP.ROTSELAAR NIV.3 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
24-11-2018 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 JUVE MOLLEM NIV.1
01-12-2018 17:00 SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN NIV.2-1 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
08-12-2018 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 NIV.3-2
15-12-2018 19:00 ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 NIV.2 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
05-01-2019 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 KFC.MEISE NIV.2
12-01-2019 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 RWL.SPORT A NIV.3-2
20-01-2019 09:30 K.ST.HAASRODE NIV.2 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
26-01-2019 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B NIV.3
02-02-2019 14:00 VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER NIV.3-2 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
09-02-2019 15:00 VK.LIEDEKERKE NIV.3-2 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
16-02-2019 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 KVC.HAACHT NIV.1
22-02-2019 20:00 KAC.BETEKOM NIV.3 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
02-03-2019 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL A NIV.1
16-03-2019 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 BOKA UNITED NIV.2-1
23-03-2019 15:00 KFC.HERENT NIV.3 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
30-03-2019 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 SP.ROTSELAAR NIV.3
06-04-2019 13:30 JUVE MOLLEM NIV.1 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
13-04-2019 17:00 KFC.MEISE NIV.2 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2
27-04-2019 17:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG NIV.2 SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN NIV.2-1