Eerste ploeg


Seizoen 2017-2018

RoosterPlaatsDagUur
TrainingenSchonenboom
Berg van Termunt
Dinsdag
Donderdag
19u30
19u30
ThuiswedstrijdBerg van TermuntZondag14u30

Staf van de ploeg

FunctieNaamVoornaam
Trainer T1EveraertsPeter
Trainer T2CaronRudi
Trainer Keeper T1FilleDavid
Trainer Keeper T2FilleFreddy
Afgevaardigde 1Vande PlasKenneth
Afgevaardigde 2VanderplasPatrick

Ploeg

NAAM VOORNAAM
1 Erkens Cillian
2 Waite Jakob
3 Schijns Robin
4  Van Roy Hannes
5 Detruyer Jens
6 Charlier Lucas
7 Hawryszkow Steve
8 Hendrickx Lorre
9 Vangoidtsenhoven Sander
10 Singulé Peter
11 Benoot Jens
12 Van Bockstaele Bryan
13 De Nie Keelan
14 Vandewalle Robbe
15 Marion Antoine
16 Taymans Jari
17 Meysmans Dimitri
18 Geyssels Arnaud
19 Wautraets Frederik
20 Vossen Loic
21 Gewillig Ilan
22 Dellaert Loic
23 Delmotte Dimitri
24 Marion Alexandre
25 Dehaes Loic
26 Stroobants Tom
27 Artois Stijn
28 Vandenplas Nicolas

Kalender

Datum
03-09-2017 15:00 FC.MELSBROEK A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
09-09-2017 19:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A
17-09-2017 15:00 VK.LINDEN A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
24-09-2017 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL A
01-10-2017 15:00 FC.BORGHT-HUMBEEK A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
08-10-2017 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A HO.VELTEM A
15-10-2017 15:00 KFC.MEISE A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
22-10-2017 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A VK.LIEDEKERKE A
29-10-2017 14:30 RC.BUTSEL A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
05-11-2017 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A SC.AARSCHOT A
11-11-2017 20:00 KAC.BETEKOM A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
19-11-2017 15:00 KFC.STROMBEEK KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
26-11-2017 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A HO.BIERBEEK A
02-12-2017 19:30 VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
10-12-2017 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A BOKA UNITED A
17-12-2017 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A FC.MELSBROEK A
14-01-2018 15:00 SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
21-01-2018 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A VK.LINDEN A
28-01-2018 15:00 VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
11-02-2018 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A FC.BORGHT-HUMBEEK A
18-02-2018 15:00 HO.VELTEM A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
25-02-2018 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A KFC.MEISE A
04-03-2018 15:00 VK.LIEDEKERKE A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
11-03-2018 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A RC.BUTSEL A
18-03-2018 15:00 SC.AARSCHOT A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
25-03-2018 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A KAC.BETEKOM A
08-04-2018 14:30 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A KFC.STROMBEEK
14-04-2018 20:00 HO.BIERBEEK A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
22-04-2018 15:00 KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER A
29-04-2018 15:00 BOKA UNITED A KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A