Bekijk de reeksen 2017 – 2018


Bericht Reeksen

Eerste ploeg (P1)

F.C. BORGHT-HUMBEEK / K.F.C. MEISE / S.C. HOEGAARDEN/OUTGAARDEN / K.A.C. BETEKOM / H.O. BIERBEEK / HOGER-OP VELTEM / K.F.C. STROMBEEK/ F.C. MELSBROEK / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED / V.C. HOUTEM-OPLINTER / V.K. LINDEN / RACING BUTSEL / V.K. LIEDEKERKE / SPORTING CLUB AARSCHOT

Eerste ploeg B (P4)

K.C.V.V. ELEWIJT / K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM F.C. / K.F.C. PEUTIE / K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP / VERBR. HOFSTADE / K.F.C. HEVER / K.F.C. EPPEGEM / K. SP. TANGE / F.C. MELSBROEK / V.K. WEERDE / O.H.R. HULDENBERG / BON AIR SPORT/ FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM / VILVOORDE UNITED / VILVOORDE CITY

Dames (P2)

K.F.C. WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM / HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM / F.C. ZEMST SPORTIEF / K.F.C. LENNIK / K.F.C. EPPEGEM / F.C. HERNE / EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK / CROSSING VISSENAKEN / F.C. PEPINGEN / V.K. VELDKANTEVA’S / S.K. LEEUW / V.K. LIEDEKERKE / KSK TERNAT / R.W.D. MOLENBEEK GIRLS

Reserve

K.O.V.C. STERREBEEK / K.F.C. HERENT / K.N.V.L.H. KEERBERGEN / K.V.C. KESSEL LO 2000 / H.O. BIERBEEK / STORMVOGELS HAASRODE / TOEKOMST BUNSBEEK / K.S.C. KEERBERGEN / S.K. NOSSEGEM / OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN / F.C. TILDONK / SP. ROOSBEEK – NEERVELP / SP. MOLENBEEK / V.K. EENDR. EIZER / K.F.C. WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM

U21

K.F.C. DIEST / K.V.C. HAACHT / K.F.C. MEISE / K. KAMPENHOUT S.K. / K.V.C. KESSEL LO 2000 / ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 / EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK / V.C. HOUTEM-OPLINTER / WOLFSDONK SPORT

U17P

K.F.C. DIEST / K. KAMPENHOUT S.K / S.C. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN / K.V.C. KESSEL LO 2000 / STORMVOGELS HAASRODE / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / V.C. HOUTEM-OPLINTER

U17R

K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM F.C. / K.O.V.C. STERREBEEK / K.V.C. KESSEL LO 2000 / STORMVOGELS HAASRODE / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / O.H.R. HULDENBERG / FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM

U15P

K.V. ZUUN / K. KAMPENHOUT S.K / K.F.C. HERENT / K.A.C. BETEKOM / K.F.C. EPPEGEM / OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN / BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED

U15R

K.F.C. WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM / K.C.S. MACHELEN / E.R.C. HOEILAART / K. SPORTING F.C. HAREN / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / O.H.R. HULDENBERG / RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE

U14

K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM F.C. / K.F.C. WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM / E.R.C. HOEILAART / STORMVOGELS HAASRODE / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / F.C. MOORSEL / FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED

U13P

K.V.K. WEMMEL / S.C. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN / K.H.O. HUIZINGEN / ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 / EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK / F.C. BEIGEM / JUVE MOLLEM

U12P

K.F.C. DIEST / WOLFSDONK SPORT / S.C. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN / STORMVOGELS HAASRODE / HOGER-OP VELTEM / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / V.C. HOUTEM-OPLINTER

U12R

K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM F.C. / K.F.C. WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM / K.C.S. MACHELEN / K.O.V.C. STERREBEEK / E.R.C. HOEILAART / K. HOLLEKEN V.C. LINKEBEEK / O.H.R. HULDENBERG

U11P

K.F.C. DIEST / S.C. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN / K.A.C. BETEKOM / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / V.C. HOUTEM-OPLINTER / SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR / WOLFSDONK SPORT

U11R

K.C.S. MACHELEN / K.F.C. PEUTIE / K. SPORTING F.C. HAREN / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / O.H.R. HULDENBERG / VILVOORDE CITY / FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK

U10P

K.V.C. HAACHT / K. KAMPENHOUT S.K. / HOGER-OP VELTEM / K.F.C. EPPEGEM / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED / V.K. LIEDEKERKE

U10R

K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM F.C. / K.O.V.C. STERREBEEK / E.R.C. HOEILAART / K.V. WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM / F.C. MOORSEL / TEMPO OVERIJSE / FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED

U9P-A

K.V.K. TIENEN / K. OLYMPIA S.C. WIJGMAAL / K.A.C. BETEKOM / H.O. BIERBEEK / STORMVOGELS HAASRODE / HOGER-OP VELTEM / OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN

U9P-B

K.V.K. TIENEN / K. OLYMPIA S.C. WIJGMAAL / K.A.C. BETEKOM / H.O. BIERBEEK / STORMVOGELS HAASRODE / HOGER-OP VELTEM / OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN

U8P-A

K.V.C. HAACHT / K.F.C. MEISE / K. KAMPENHOUT S.K. / K.F.C. HERENT / K. DIEGEM SPORT / HOGER-OP VELTEM / SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR

U8P-B

K.V.C. HAACHT / K.F.C. MEISE / K. KAMPENHOUT S.K. / K.F.C. HERENT / K. DIEGEM SPORT / HOGER-OP VELTEM / SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR

U7R-A

E.R.C. HOEILAART / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN / O.H.R. HULDENBERG / F.C. MOORSEL / TEMPO OVERIJSE / FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM

U7R-B

K.C.S. MACHELEN / E.R.C. HOEILAART / K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP / F.C. PERK / F.C. MELSBROEK / O.H.R. HULDENBERG / V.K. EENDR. EIZER

U6R-A

K.F.C. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK / E.R.C. HOEILAART / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN / O.H.R. HULDENBERG / TEMPO OVERIJSE

U6R-B

K. KAMPENHOUT S.K. / V.C. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL / S.K. NOSSEGEM / STANDAARD MEERBEEK / F.C. MOORSEL / SPORTING CLUB VILVOORDE